Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Robin Orins Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
2 Yorben Lauryssen Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
3 Victor Van De Putte Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
4 Arne Baers Hageland Cycling Team
5 Jetze Van Campenhout Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
6 Milan Keynen Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
7 Senne D'Hollander Rudyco-Ripa Cycling Team
8 Gauthier Beeckman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
9 Rune De Bock Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
10 Elio Clarysse Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
11 Jado Bleyenberg Rudyco-Ripa Cycling Team
12 Wout Van Hamme Lotto Olympia Tienen
13 Obie Vidts
14 William Junior Lecerf
15 Jelle Declerck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
16 Lennert Belmans DCM Cycling Team
17 Detlev Van Havere Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
18 Massimo Stragier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
19 Nathan Castelain Cyclo Club Armentierois
20 Ibe Delbaere VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
21 Laurens Gheysens WK Noord West Brabant
22 Kobe Siemons W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Jarne Vandersteen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
24 Matisse Deckmijn Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
25 Jonas Christiaens VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
26 Femke Van Goethem Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
27 Diemer Van Der Perre
28 Cyrian Eccli
29 Natan Cornelis
30 Jonas Benoit
31 Andreas Callewaert Tomabel Cycling Team
32 Senne Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
33 Jarno Remory VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
34 Sophie Tierolf Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
35 Senne Bloem Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
36 Jawen Maertens Cyclo Club Armentierois
37 Renzo Blommaert W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Noah Meert Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
39 Thibault Sleeuwagen
40 Thomas Potteau Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
41 Kjell Dejonghe C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
42 Elias Belmans Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
43 Tiebe Deweerdt Jonge Renners Roeselare
44 Niels Schutz WK Noord West Brabant
45 Maëlle Michotte
46 Tymon Lijnen WSC Hand In Hand Baal

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock