Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Kevin Eeckhout Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
3 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
4 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
5 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
6 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
7 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
9 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
10 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
11 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
12 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
13 Mike Thielemans WK Noord West Brabant
14 Bert De Wispelaere DMC- Cycling Team
15 Jens Gys AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
16 Pieter Ghyllebert Dovy Keukens-VIND!-FCC
17 Dennis Baeyens Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
18 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
19 Jelle Brackman Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
20 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
21 Jan Vancompernolle
22 Jelle Van De Walle Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
23 Sibe Smets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
24 Niels Wytinck Cycling Team BCV - Works-Soenens
25 Patrick Bassez Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
26 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
27 Kevin Reynaert
28 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
29 Jens Couckuyt Trust MTB Team VZW
30 Dries Vannevel Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
31 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
32 Michael Adriaensen
33 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
34 Karl Peeters Cycling Team Zemst VZW
35 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
36 Pascal Colaert
37 Wim Thijs Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
38 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
39 Hans Van Den Bogaert
40 Niels Buysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
41 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
42 Steven Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
43 Stijn Deruyter Tomabel Cycling Team
44 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
45 Spencer Tack Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
46 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
47 Dieter Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
48 Lorenz Couckuyt Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
49 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
50 Klaas Vankersschaever
51 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
52 Jens Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
53 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
54 Brent Van Duren WK Noord West Brabant
55 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock