Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
2 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
3 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
4 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
5 Kevin Eeckhout Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
6 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
7 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
8 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
9 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
10 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
11 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
12 Edwin De Wit Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
13 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
14 Jens Gys AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
15 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
16 Niels Wytinck Cycling Team BCV - Works-Soenens
17 Dennis Baeyens Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
18 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
19 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
20 Bert De Wispelaere DMC- Cycling Team
21 Jelle Van De Walle Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
22 Kevin Reynaert
23 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
24 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
25 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
26 Stijn Hofman Team 185
27 Jan Vancompernolle
28 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
29 Jens Berckmans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
30 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
31 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
32 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
33 Spencer Tack Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
34 Steven Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
35 Dieter Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
36 Lorenz Couckuyt Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
37 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
38 Stijn Deruyter Tomabel Cycling Team
39 Jens Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
40 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
41 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock