Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Johan Jacobs Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Mehdy Henriet
3 Jens Dekker Enertherm - BKCP
4 Joffrey Degueurce
5 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
6 Jenko Bonne Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
7 Jente Tielemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
8 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
9 Seppe Rombouts DCM Cycling Team
10 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
12 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
13 Gianni Siebens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Lander Loockx Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
15 Andries Baert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
16 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
17 Alfie Moses
18 Stijn Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos
19 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
20 Louis Overmeire Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
21 Bert Van Assche VA-Cycling Team Zele
22 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
23 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
24 Clément Levallois
25 Mario Poldervaart
26 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
27 Laurens Couckuyt VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
28 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
29 Célestin Leyman Asfra Racing Team
30 Pieter Giart Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
31 Dennis Van Der Horst
32 Aïden Maes C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
33 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
34 Jens Roelants Lotto Olympia Tienen
35 Laurens Vanackere Tomabel Cycling Team
36 Gilles Roulling
37 Christopher Barnes
38 Jesse De Veirman Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
39 Quinn Cabooter Jonge Renners Roeselare
40 Tuur Galle Tomabel Cycling Team
41 Wouter Fornier
42 Angelo Windels

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock