Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sophie De Boer Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team 44:38
2 Jolien Verschueren Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove +00:18
3 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP +00:44
4 Sanne Van Paassen Boels Dolmans Cycling Team +00:50
5 Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:50
6 Pavla Havlikova VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:50
7 Ellen Van Loy VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:18
8 Helen Wyman Konfa FFSA Factory Team +02:21
9 Githa Michiels +02:57
10 Nikola Noskova +03:34
11 Christine Majerus +04:21
12 Karen Verhestraeten Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam +04:21
13 Asa Maria Erlandsson +04:38
14 Bianca Van Den Hoek +04:52
15 Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team +05:04
16 Mercedes Pacios Pujado +05:04
17 Monique Van De Ree +05:25
18 Amira Mellor +05:25
19 Laura Verdonschot AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team +05:37
20 Katrien Thijs Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam +05:37
21 Elle Anderson Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team +05:38
22 Hannah Payton +06:12
23 Stephanie De Croock Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen +06:37
24 Christine Vardaros +07:55
25 Esmee Oosterman AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team +08:20
26 Cindy Bauwens +08:28
27 Lotte Eikelenboom AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team +08:49
28 Shana Maes AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
29 Kim Van De Steene Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
30 Gertie Willems Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
31 Anja Nobus Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
32 Nele Van Maldeghem FUJI Medista MTB Team - Neeroeteren
33 Anja Geldhof
34 Ilse Vandekinderen
35 Marie Jackson
36 Axelle Bellaert AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
37 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
38 Katleen Fraeye Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
39 Jessika Timmermans Hageland Cycling Team
40 Chris Van Dorsselaere Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
41 Jana Dobbelaere
42 Cindy Diericx Coolens Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock