Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
2 Kevin Van Hoovels
3 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
4 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
5 Matthias Van De Velde Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
6 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
7 Elias Van Hecke Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
8 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
9 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
10 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
11 Bert De Wispelaere DMC- Cycling Team
12 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
13 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
14 Pieter Ghyllebert Dovy Keukens-VIND!-FCC
15 Jelle Brackman Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
16 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
17 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
18 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
19 Edwin De Wit Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
20 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
21 Stijn Hofman Team 185
22 Jelle Van De Walle Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
23 Tom De Kort De Toekomstvrienden Baal
24 Patrick Bassez Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
25 Kevin Reynaert
26 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
27 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
28 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
29 Jens Couckuyt Trust MTB Team VZW
30 Sieën Veestraeten Wielerclub Noord-Limburg
31 Spencer Tack Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
32 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
33 Mathias Moenaert Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
34 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
35 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
36 Steven Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
37 Hans Van Den Bogaert
38 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
39 Lorenz Couckuyt Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
40 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
41 Niels Buysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
42 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
43 Dieter Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
44 Klaas Vankersschaever
45 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
46 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
47 Stijn Deruyter Tomabel Cycling Team
48 Thomas De Groote
49 Will Barnes

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock