Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Max Gulickx VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Jappe Jaspers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
4 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Thijs Wolsink Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
6 Jarne Driesen VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
8 Jenko Bonne Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
9 Jens Dekker Enertherm - BKCP
10 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
11 Federico Mandelli
12 Victor Vandebosch Enertherm - BKCP
13 Jente Tielemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Lander Loockx Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
15 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
16 Gianni Siebens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Mitch Groot Enertherm - BKCP
18 Erik Boer VA-Cycling Team Zele
19 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP
20 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
21 Alex Colman Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
22 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
23 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
24 Dylan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
25 Seppe Rombouts DCM Cycling Team
26 Michiel Breugelmans Team 185
27 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
28 Bryan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
29 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
30 Gilles Borra Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
31 Célestin Leyman Asfra Racing Team
32 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
33 Laurens Vanackere Tomabel Cycling Team
34 Matteo Abate
35 Eckles Bailey
36 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
37 Angelo Windels
38 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
39 Quinn Cabooter Jonge Renners Roeselare
40 Jens Roelants Lotto Olympia Tienen
41 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
42 Tijl Pauwels Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
43 Johan Jacobs Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock