Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sophie De Boer Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team 47:14
2 Helen Wyman Konfa FFSA Factory Team +00:07
3 Jolien Verschueren Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove +00:16
4 Ellen Van Loy VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:20
5 Elle Anderson Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team +01:17
6 Githa Michiels +01:43
7 Aida Nuno Palacio +02:05
8 Pavla Havlikova VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:18
9 Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:34
10 Karen Verhestraeten Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam +02:36
11 Loes Sels VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:41
12 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP +02:42
13 Bianca Van Den Hoek +03:45
14 Laura Verdonschot AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team +04:14
15 Lizzy Witlox Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam +05:14
16 Monique Van De Ree +05:53
17 Lindy Van Anrooij +05:54
18 Katrien Thijs Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam +06:09
19 Maud Kaptheijns AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team +06:13
20 Hannah Payton
21 Christine Vardaros
22 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
23 Lotte Eikelenboom AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
24 Cindy Bauwens
25 Shana Maes AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
26 Ilse Vandekinderen
27 Anja Geldhof
28 Axelle Bellaert AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
29 Kim Van De Steene Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
30 Meg De Bruyne VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
31 Jessika Timmermans Hageland Cycling Team
32 Chris Van Dorsselaere Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
33 Jana Dobbelaere
34 Cindy Diericx Coolens Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock