Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
2 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
5 Lars Van Der Haar Giant-Shimano Development Team
6 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
8 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team
9 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
11 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
12 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
13 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
14 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
15 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
17 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
18 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
19 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
20 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
22 Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
23 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
25 Kevin Van Hoovels
26 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
27 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
28 Martin Bina Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
29 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing
30 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
31 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team
32 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
33 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
34 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
35 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
36 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock