Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yentl Bekaert Patrick Development Team
2 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
3 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
4 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
5 Vince Van Den Eynde Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
6 Tom Peters Hageland Cycling Team
7 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
8 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
9 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
10 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
11 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
12 Jelle Vlietinck Cycling Team Avia Crabbe Westhoek
13 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
14 Julian Siemons Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
15 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
16 Arne Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
17 Gilles Cappelle Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
18 Maarten Clauwaert VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
19 Owen Valcke
20 Thijs Christiaens KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
21 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team
22 Aaron Logie Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
23 Wannes Defour Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
24 Tristen Lamon KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
25 Sietse Slabbinck C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
26 Ruben De Waele Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
27 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
28 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Junior Haspeslagh VZW De Demerspurters
30 Quinten Vander Beken Asfra Racing Team
31 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
32 Jente Bruning Young Schelde Cycling Team
33 Nigel Vandecasteele Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
34 Ruben Gunst Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
35 Arne Santy CT Force VZW
36 Jasper Lauwers Trek Cyclocross Collective
37 Seppe Bekaert Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
38 Marvin De Bondt WK Noord West Brabant
39 Kjell Degroote Asfra Racing Team
40 Jonas Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
41 Benjamin Beernaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
42 Louis Decoster VA-Cycling Team Zele

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock