Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 42:53
2 Max Gulickx VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:25
3 Johan Jacobs Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team +0:53
4 Jappe Jaspers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team +0:53
5 Jens Dekker Enertherm - BKCP +1:04
6 Pascal Eenkhoorn Enertherm - BKCP +1:16
7 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP +1:16
8 Thijs Wolsink Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team +1:28
9 Gianni Siebens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +1:31
10 Maik Van Der Heijden WV Uden +1:46
11 Wesley Floren +1:57
12 Jarne Driesen VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +1:57
13 Jenko Bonne Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team +2:17
14 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. +2:24
15 Victor Vandebosch Enertherm - BKCP +2:37
16 Per Wiggers +2:44
17 Dylan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust +2:53
18 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes +2:58
19 Robbert Wagenmakers +3:01
20 Mart Muskens +3:11
21 Erik Boer VA-Cycling Team Zele +3:15
22 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +3:25
23 Tom Wijkel +3:47
24 Yannick Vrielink +4:01
25 Lander Loockx Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek +4:01
26 Kevin Van Bennekom +4:18
27 Joffrey Degeurce +4:34
28 Paul Rudolph +4:59
29 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. +5:21
30 Thijs Bijwaard
31 Teun Mouris
32 David Dekker Willebrord Wil Vooruit
33 Emiel Jansman
34 Raphael Schroder
35 Tarik Haupt
36 Thijs Kool
37 Dennis Van Der Horst
38 Patrick Van Benthem
39 Daan Dijkstra
40 Carlos Schreuder
41 Jesse Grobbink
42 Paul Gruithuijzen
43 Niels Verbruggen
44 Bas Bosson
45 Jochem Paalman
46 Martijn Van Deest
47 Tjardo Withag
48 Menzo Grobbink

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock