Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Nouvelles

Plus

# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 56:10
2 Lars Van Der Haar Giant-Shimano Development Team +0:02
3 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team +0:37
4 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +0:44
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:45
6 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:58
7 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +1:16
8 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +1:20
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +1:24
10 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +1:31
11 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +1:37
12 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +1:43
13 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +1:45
14 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +1:50
15 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +2:02
16 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +2:11
17 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +2:11
18 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team +2:11
19 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +2:25
20 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +2:39
21 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +3:40
22 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team +3:52
23 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +4:25
24 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +4:34
25 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team +4:41
26 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +4:46
27 Tijmen Eising +4:57
28 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +5:08
29 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
30 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
31 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
32 Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda
33 Bart Barkhuis
34 Filip Eberl Remerx-Merida Team Kolin
35 Michal Malik

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock