Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Jappe Jaspers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Max Gulickx VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Thijs Wolsink Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
5 Gianni Siebens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
7 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
8 Jenko Bonne Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
9 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Victor Vandebosch Enertherm - BKCP
11 Jarne Driesen VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Tijl Pauwels Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
13 Mathijs Wuyts Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
14 Alex Colman Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
15 Seppe Rombouts DCM Cycling Team
16 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP
17 Jente Tielemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
19 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
20 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
21 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
22 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
23 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
24 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
25 Louis Overmeire Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
26 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
27 Diederik Pemen Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
28 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
29 Glenn Eestermans VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
30 Jens Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
31 Pieter Giart Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
32 Einar Steegmans
33 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
34 Hakan Proost Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
35 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
36 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
37 Bjarne Bertels DCM Cycling Team
38 Kristof Flebus Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
39 Nick Paesen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock