Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
2 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Lars Van Der Haar Giant-Shimano Development Team
4 Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
5 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
6 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
7 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
9 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Diether Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
11 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
13 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
18 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
19 Martin Bina Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
20 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
22 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team
23 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
24 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
25 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
26 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
27 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
28 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
29 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
30 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
31 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
32 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team
33 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
34 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
35 Christoph Ambroziak
36 Yannick Gruner
37 Nicky Gieskens Restore Cycling

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock