Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Eeckhout Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
4 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Berne Vankeirsbilck CCN - Metalac Cycling team
6 Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Kobe Goossens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
9 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
10 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
11 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
12 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
13 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
14 Pieter Van Roosbroeck VA-Cycling Team Zele
15 Jonas Degroote Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
16 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
17 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
18 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
19 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
20 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
21 Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team
22 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
23 Patrick Bassez Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
24 Dennis Baeyens Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
25 Jelle Cant De Toekomstvrienden Baal
26 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
27 Dries Pauwels CCN - Metalac Cycling team
28 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
29 Yannick Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
30 Jelle Van De Walle Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
31 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
32 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
33 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
34 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
35 Stijn Hofman Team 185
36 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
37 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
38 Pieter Molenberghs De Toekomstvrienden Baal
39 Mario Matijevic
40 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock