Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Victor Vandebosch Enertherm - BKCP
2 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
3 Glenn Eestermans VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
4 Mathijs Wuyts Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
5 Stef Serré VZW De Demerspurters
6 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Michiel Breugelmans Team 185
8 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
9 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
10 Maarten Van Staeyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Lauri Van Den Eede C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
12 Pelle Van Den Bulck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
13 Jens Roelants Lotto Olympia Tienen
14 Thomas Bartelen WV Breda
15 Tomas Szedelyi Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
16 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP
17 Einar Steegmans
18 Loes Sels VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Bert Verschueren Hageland Cycling Team
20 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
21 Ellen Van Loy VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Pieter Giart Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
23 Senne Gabriels DCM Cycling Team
24 Sebastian Lowie BMX Vlijtingen
25 Viktor Hoog Antink
26 Bas Sitters
27 Stan Vandenkerckhove Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
28 Karen Verhestraeten Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
29 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
30 Maud Kaptheijns AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
31 Nick Paesen
32 Dylan De Peuter De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
33 Jeffrey Huisman
34 Mike Van Nunspeet
35 Laura Verdonschot AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
36 Daniel Lowie BMX Vlijtingen
37 Stef Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Niels Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
39 Lennert Bellens Cycling Team Zemst VZW
40 Joyce Vanderbeken Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
41 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
42 Milou Meeuse MSMWV Dutch Mountains
43 Sander Jeurissen Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
44 Gertie Willems Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
45 Sven Van Nieuwkerk ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
46 Marvin Runhaar WV Breda
47 Shana Maes AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
48 Brent Arnouts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
49 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
50 Brenda Kaczmarczyk Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
51 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
52 Chris Van Dorsselaere Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
53 Eltina Van Wijk ST Martinus Cycling Team Kerksken

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock