Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
3 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
4 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
5 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
6 Bart Verschueren Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
7 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
8 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
9 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW
10 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
11 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
12 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
13 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
14 Onno Verheyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
15 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Tom De Kort De Toekomstvrienden Baal
17 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
19 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
20 Jelle Van De Walle Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
21 Sibe Smets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
22 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
23 Sieën Veestraeten Wielerclub Noord-Limburg
24 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
25 Wim Thijs Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
26 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
27 Karl Peeters Cycling Team Zemst VZW
28 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
29 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
30 Mike Thielemans WK Noord West Brabant
31 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
32 Niels Buysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Mario Matijevic
34 Michiel Van Der Sande Cycling Team Zemst VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock