Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2 Jenko Bonne Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Alex Colman Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
4 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
5 Michiel Breugelmans Team 185
6 Louis Overmeire Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
7 Timo Verberckmoes Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
8 Ayton Muys
9 Lauri Van Den Eede C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
10 Dylan Vercruysse Asfra Racing Team
11 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
12 Jonas Bouckhuyt Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
13 Laurens Couckuyt VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
14 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
15 Tibo Degryse VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
16 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
17 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
18 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
19 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
20 Aïden Maes C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
21 Gregory Quintyn KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
22 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Quinn Cabooter Jonge Renners Roeselare
24 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
25 Niels Willaerts BMX Vlijtingen
26 Mathias D'Haese Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
27 Jesse De Veirman Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
28 Mathias Vanoverberghe VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
29 Jolien Verschueren Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
30 Stephanie De Croock Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
31 Kim Van De Steene Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
32 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
33 Katleen Fraeye Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
34 Anja Geldhof
35 Chris Van Dorsselaere Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
36 Meg De Bruyne VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
37 Ynske Van Tichelt De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
38 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
39 Delphine Couckuyt
40 Jana Dobbelaere
41 Sandra Sintobin
42 Cindy Diericx Coolens Cycling Team
43 Inge Joos
44 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock