Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lander Loockx Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
2 Wesley Floren
3 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
4 Mathijs Wuyts Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
5 Jente Tielemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Stef Serré VZW De Demerspurters
7 Michiel Breugelmans Team 185
8 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
9 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
10 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
11 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
12 Pelle Van Den Bulck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
13 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
14 Laurens Vanackere Tomabel Cycling Team
15 Timo Verberckmoes Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
16 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
17 Kevin Van Bennekom
18 Glenn Eestermans VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
19 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
20 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
21 Hakan Proost Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
22 Maarten Van Staeyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Jonas Bouckhuyt Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
24 Pieter Giart Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
25 Laurens Couckuyt VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
26 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
27 Bjarne Bertels DCM Cycling Team
28 Stan Vandenkerckhove Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
29 Glenn Janssen TWC Het Snelle Wiel
30 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
31 Aïden Maes C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
32 Niels Willaerts BMX Vlijtingen
33 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
34 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
35 Jesse De Veirman Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
36 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
37 Dylan De Peuter De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
38 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
39 Sebastian Lowie BMX Vlijtingen
40 Stef Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
41 Niels Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
42 Joyce Vanderbeken Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
43 Gregory Quintyn KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
44 Gertie Willems Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
45 Lennert Bellens Cycling Team Zemst VZW
46 Mathias D'Haese Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
47 Daniel Lowie BMX Vlijtingen
48 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
49 Brent Arnouts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
50 Dyon Prop BMX Vlijtingen
51 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
52 Killian De Groodt Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
53 Chris Van Dorsselaere Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock