Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jappe Jaspers Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
5 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
6 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
7 Jarne Driesen VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Jarne Boden
9 Florian Vermeersch Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
10 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
11 Maarten Van Staeyen
12 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
14 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
15 Jonas Smet Rudyco Cycling Team
16 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Hakan Proost
18 Einar Steegmans
19 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
20 Dante Scoponi Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
21 Julian Siemons Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
22 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
23 Stan Van Tricht Lotto Olympia Tienen
24 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
25 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
26 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
27 Pieter-Jan Vliegen
28 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
29 Timon Van Hooste
30 Bert Verschueren
31 Seppe Broeckx Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
32 Jorre Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
33 Benoît Louyet
34 Sander Lemmens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
35 Brent Arnouts
36 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
37 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Anke Van Rompay

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock