Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Seppe Rombouts
4 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
5 Florian Vermeersch Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
6 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
7 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
8 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Andreas Goeman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
10 Jonas Smet Rudyco Cycling Team
11 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
12 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
13 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
14 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
15 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
16 Lander Tibackx
17 Fabio Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
18 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
19 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
21 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
22 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
23 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
24 Dylan De Peuter
25 Brent Van Moer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
26 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
28 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
29 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
30 Orélien Nicaise
31 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
32 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
33 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
34 Timon Van Hooste
35 Jara Noël
36 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
37 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
38 Guillermo Cooreman
39 Lennert Bellens
40 Trifonius Van Peteghem Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
41 Doowan Van Doosselaere
42 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
43 Jelle Dhondt Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
44 Anke Van Rompay

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock