Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
4 Thijs Wolsink Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
6 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
7 Jarne Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
8 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
10 Dante Scoponi Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
11 Seppe Rombouts
12 Florian Vermeersch Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
13 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
14 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
15 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
16 Gilles Borra Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen VZW
17 Andreas Goeman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
18 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
19 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
20 Fabio Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
21 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
22 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
23 Louis Moreels Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
24 Jonas Bouckhuyt Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
25 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
26 Wout Roggeman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
27 Wannes Defour
28 Quinn Cabooter Jonge Renners Roeselare
29 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
30 Laurens Vanackere Tomabel Cycling Team
31 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
32 Jens Vertongen
33 Mario Poldervaart
34 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
35 Jara Noël
36 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
37 Julia Boschker
38 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
39 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
40 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
41 Mieke Docx C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
42 Jeremy Couton Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock