Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mitch Groot Enertherm - BKCP
2 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Victor Vandebosch Enertherm - BKCP
4 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
5 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
6 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
7 Jarne Driesen VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Jappe Jaspers Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
9 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
10 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
11 Jente Tielemans
12 Jarne Boden
13 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
14 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Luca Vreeswijk RTC Buitenlust
16 Stef Serré
17 Maarten Van Staeyen
18 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
19 Lander Tibackx
20 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
21 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
22 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
23 Hakan Proost
24 Joni Gerinckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
25 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
26 Dylan De Peuter
27 Jeffrey Huisman
28 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
29 Brent Govaerts De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
30 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
31 Sander Lemmens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
32 Jonas Bruyninckx Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
33 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
34 Seppe Broeckx Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
35 Elias Maris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
36 Stijn De Bruyn
37 Orélien Nicaise
38 Enzo Deneyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
39 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
40 Lennert Bellens
41 Laura Verdonschot VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock