Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Thijs Aerts VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
3 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
4 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
7 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
8 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
9 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
10 Lander Loockx Lotto Olympia Tienen
11 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
13 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Loïc Hennaux DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
15 Emiel Planckaert
16 Michiel Stockman KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
17 Martin Palm
18 Jacob Relaes Rudyco Cycling Team
19 Aaron Verwilst
20 Abram Stockman KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
21 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
22 Samuel Debeer
23 Gianni Baten
24 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
25 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
26 Jordi Van Den Broeck W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Gianni Wytinck
28 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
29 Glenn Marin
30 Martijn Holvoet KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
31 Svendsen Goeman
32 Jef Bertels
33 Ruben Bisschop
34 Julio Gonzales Morales
35 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
36 Jens Van Der Borght Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
37 Jordan Roeland
38 Brieuc Marin
39 Lennert Thibaut

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock