Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Thijs Aerts VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 45:55
2 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. +00:10
3 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team +00:12
4 Joris Nieuwenhuis +00:13
5 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:22
6 Johan Jacobs Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team +00:35
7 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:42
8 Yan Gras +00:58
9 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit +01:10
10 Hugo Pigeon +01:19
11 Manuel Todaro +01:38
12 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team +01:45
13 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek +01:51
14 Pascal Eenkhoorn Enertherm - BKCP +02:22
15 Sébastien Havot +02:28
16 Simon Andreassen +02:43
17 Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez +02:54
18 Thomas Craig +02:54
19 Moreno Pellizzon +03:00
20 Timon Rüegg +03:15
21 Juraj Bellan +03:25
22 Kamil Malecki +03:35
23 Kevin Geniets +03:36
24 Lucas Dubau +03:37
25 Florian Vidal +03:52
26 Maxx Chance +03:58
27 Giulio Franzolin +03:59
28 Willem Boersma +03:59
29 Cooper Willsey +04:06
30 Austin Vincent +04:10
31 Gotzon Martin Sanz +04:14
32 Andrej Petrovski +04:15
33 Raul Fernandez Lorenzo +04:16
34 Tadaaki Nakai +04:17
35 Ludwig Cords +04:29
36 Raphael Schroder +04:33
37 Matej Ulik +04:43
38 Lukas Kunt +04:58
39 Jack Ravenscroft +05:59
40 Sean Dunlea +06:16
41 Martin Matejcek +06:25
42 Peter Goguen +06:34
43 Mason Burtnik +06:37
44 Steven Schreiber +06:45
45 Adrian Sirek +07:03
46 Lauritz Urnauer +07:29
47 Paul Lindenau +08:20
48 Ryo Takeuchi +08:31
49 Sean Germaine +09:01
50 Nicholas Smith
51 Dusan Rajovic

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock