Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jappe Jaspers Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
4 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Victor Vandebosch Enertherm - BKCP
6 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
7 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
8 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Jente Tielemans
10 Jarne Driesen VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Stef Serré
12 Jonas Smet Rudyco Cycling Team
13 Florian Vermeersch Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
14 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Jarne Boden
16 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
17 Lander Tibackx
18 Maarten Van Staeyen
19 Julian Siemons Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
21 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
22 Stan Van Tricht Lotto Olympia Tienen
23 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
24 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
26 Joni Soetaerts Hageland Cycling Team
27 Jeremy Couton Hageland Cycling Team
28 Dylan De Peuter
29 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
30 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
31 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
32 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
33 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
34 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
35 Seppe Broeckx Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
36 Bert Verschueren
37 Ronan Van Den Put Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
38 Sander Lemmens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
39 Milan Schepers
40 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
41 Benoît Louyet
42 Jelle Dhondt Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
43 Lennert Bellens
44 Anke Van Rompay

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock