Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Louis Overmeire Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Seppe Rombouts
4 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
5 Arno Debeir Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
6 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
7 Andreas Goeman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
8 Fabio Van Goethem
9 Mauri Vansevenant
10 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
11 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
12 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
13 Fabio Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
14 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
16 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
17 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
18 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
19 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
20 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
21 Wannes Defour
22 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
23 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Jara Noël
25 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
26 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
27 Sietse Slabbinck Ardilles Cycling Team
28 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
29 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
30 Stijn De Bruyn
31 Seppe Bekaert
32 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
33 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
34 Angelo Windels
35 Jana Dobbelaere
36 Maud Vandenbrande

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock