Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jappe Jaspers Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Seppe Rombouts
4 Jente Tielemans
5 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
6 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
7 Louis Overmeire Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
8 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Jarne Driesen VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
11 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
12 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
13 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
14 Gilles Borra Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen VZW
15 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
17 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
18 Maarten Van Staeyen
19 Stef Serré
20 Jarne Boden
21 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
22 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
23 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
24 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
25 Hakan Proost
26 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
27 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
28 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
30 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
31 Viktor Verschaeve Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
32 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
33 Einar Steegmans
34 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
35 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
36 Seppe Bogaert Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
37 Laurens Vanackere Tomabel Cycling Team
38 Robin Lobet
39 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
40 Adrien Houbben Ardennes Mountain Bike
41 Wolf France Jonge Renners Roeselare
42 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
43 Dylan De Peuter
44 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
45 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
46 Brent Arnouts
47 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
48 Angelo Windels

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock