Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
3 Arno Debeir Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
4 Seppe Rombouts
5 Jente Tielemans
6 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Yentl Bekaert Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
8 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
9 Maarten Van Staeyen
10 Stef Serré
11 Andreas Goeman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
12 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
13 Jarne Boden
14 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
15 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
16 Jelle Vlietinck
17 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
18 Gilles Borra Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen VZW
19 Jasper Philipsen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
20 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
21 Senne Gabriels
22 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
23 Jari Clauwaert
24 Arne Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
26 Robin Lobet
27 Arne Vermeersch
28 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Adrien Houbben Ardennes Mountain Bike
30 Orélien Nicaise
31 Yarno Pletinckx KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
32 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
33 Stijn Echelpoels
34 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
35 Jara Noël
36 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
37 Enzo Deneyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
38 Lucas Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
39 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
40 Jelle De Smet KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
41 Benoît Louyet
42 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
43 Dayvin Lievens Asfra Racing Team
44 Julien Herinne

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock