Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jens Dekker Enertherm - BKCP
2 Thijs Wolsink Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Mitch Groot Enertherm - BKCP
4 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
5 Victor Vandebosch Enertherm - BKCP
6 Jappe Jaspers Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
7 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
8 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
9 Jarne Driesen VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
11 Seppe Rombouts
12 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Jente Tielemans
14 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
15 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
17 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
18 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
19 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Lander Tibackx
21 Einar Steegmans
22 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
23 Hakan Proost
24 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
25 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
26 Arne Vermeersch
27 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
30 Jens Vertongen
31 Bert Verschueren
32 Kenneth Poppe
33 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
34 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
35 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
36 Viktor Geeraerts
37 Seppe Broeckx Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
38 Jeremy Couton Hageland Cycling Team
39 Stijn De Bruyn
40 Orélien Nicaise

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock