Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Xandres Vervloesem DCM Cycling Team
2 Lloyd Sprangers VA-Cycling Team Zele
3 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
4 Jens Clynhens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
5 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
6 Vince Van Den Eynde Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
7 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
8 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
9 Maarten Clauwaert Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
10 Arno Van Den Broeck
11 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
12 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Arno Brouwers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
14 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
15 Senne Van Aert
16 Anton Ferdinande Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
17 Matteo Roose Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
18 Len Dejonghe Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Danny Michielse W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Arne Santy
21 Jarno Jordens WSC Hand In Hand Baal
22 Quinty Bouckaert
23 Xander Geysels Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
24 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
25 Robbe De Vylder VA-Cycling Team Zele
26 Milan Hanne Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
27 Tine Rombouts
28 Justin Houtekier Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
29 Shari Bossuyt Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
30 Fleur Vandecaveye Tieltse Rennersclub
31 Ruben Gunst Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
32 Imen Tack Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
33 Indy Apers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Eva Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
35 Jens Torfs
36 Victor Borra Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
37 Isaline Deckmijn Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock