Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mitch Groot Enertherm - BKCP
2 Thijs Wolsink Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
4 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
5 Jappe Jaspers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Bryan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
8 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
10 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
11 Jens Dekker
12 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
13 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Jarne Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
16 Florian Vermeersch Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
17 Seppe Rombouts
18 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
19 Jarne Boden
20 Jente Tielemans
21 Paul Rudolph
22 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
23 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
24 Einar Steegmans
25 David Dekker Willebrord Wil Vooruit
26 Arno Debeir Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
27 Maarten Van Staeyen
28 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Tarik Haupt
30 Luca Vreeswijk RTC Buitenlust
31 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
32 Jonas Smet Rudyco Cycling Team
33 Hakan Proost
34 Fabio Van Goethem
35 Senne Gabriels
36 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
37 Lander Tibackx
38 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
39 Lucas Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
40 Niels Fontijne
41 Martijn Meeuws
42 Alain Broos
43 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
44 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
45 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
46 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
47 Siebe Wuyts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
48 Mathijs Paelinckx
49 Viktor Geeraerts
50 Sam De Ruysscher W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
51 Seppe Broeckx Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
52 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
53 Jesse Huijbregts
54 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
55 Guillermo Cooreman
56 Nick Paesen
57 Brent Arnouts
58 Lars Imholz
59 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
60 Anke Van Rompay
61 Jonas Bruyninckx Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock