Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP 49:08
2 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:11
3 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +00:19
4 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:22
5 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +00:23
6 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:24
7 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:26
8 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:26
9 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL +00:28
10 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:28
11 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:29
12 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +00:35
13 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:42
14 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +00:47
15 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:49
16 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin +00:50
17 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:06
18 Jonas Pedersen +01:13
19 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP +01:20
20 Curtis White +01:29
21 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:29
22 Severin Saegesser +01:30
23 Logan Owen +01:33
24 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL +01:58
25 Jakub Skala CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +02:20
26 Lars Forster +02:22
27 Dylan Page +02:26
28 Felix Drumm +02:35
29 Gioele Bertolini +02:56
30 Matej Lasak +03:19
31 Cody Kaiser +03:39
32 Dominic Grab +03:44
33 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur +03:47
34 Toki Sawada +03:49
35 Andrew Dillman +03:58
36 Lukas Meiler +04:02
37 Tobin Ortenblad +04:44
38 Ondrej Glajza +04:44
39 Karel Svrcina +05:28
40 Fabien Liehard +05:53
41 Nikolaj Ruud Ostergaard
42 Spencer Downing

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock