Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Yentl Bekaert Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
3 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
4 Fabio Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
5 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
6 Andreas Goeman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
7 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
8 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
9 Mauri Vansevenant
10 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
11 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
12 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
13 Senne Deloof C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
14 Jelle Vlietinck
15 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
16 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
17 Seppe Bogaert Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
18 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
19 Laurens Vanackere Tomabel Cycling Team
20 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
21 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
22 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
23 Wannes Defour
24 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
25 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
26 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
27 Bert Verschueren
28 Wolf France Jonge Renners Roeselare
29 Tom Pessemier KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
30 Jara Noël
31 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
32 Dayvin Lievens Asfra Racing Team
33 Sietse Slabbinck Ardilles Cycling Team
34 Lars Vanhoutte KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
35 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
36 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
37 Benoît Louyet
38 Yarne Van Gysegem KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
39 Bavo Brutsaert
40 Maud Vandenbrande
41 Jana Dobbelaere
42 Angelo Windels

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock