Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
4 Jonas Degroote Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
6 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
7 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
8 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
9 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
10 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
11 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
12 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
13 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
14 Ritchie Denolf EFC -Omega Pharma -Quick-Step
15 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
16 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Chainreaction
17 Jelle Van De Walle
18 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
19 Arne Poelvoorde Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
20 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
21 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
22 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
23 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
24 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
25 Jan Vancompernolle
26 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
27 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
28 Martijn Lambrecht WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
29 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
30 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
31 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
32 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
33 Edward De Boeck
34 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
35 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock