Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Yentl Bekaert Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
3 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
4 Andreas Goeman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
5 Gilles Borra Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen VZW
6 Arno Debeir Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
7 Mauri Vansevenant
8 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
9 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
10 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
11 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
12 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
13 Laurens Vanackere Tomabel Cycling Team
14 Arne Vermeersch
15 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
16 Jelle Vlietinck
17 Jonas Bouckhuyt Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
18 Wolf France Jonge Renners Roeselare
19 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
20 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
21 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
22 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
23 Febe Schokkaert
24 Bjarne Mortier Jonge Renners Roeselare
25 Quinn Cabooter Jonge Renners Roeselare
26 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
27 Sietse Slabbinck Ardilles Cycling Team
28 Jara Noël
29 Dayvin Lievens Asfra Racing Team
30 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
31 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
32 Benoît Louyet
33 Seppe Bekaert
34 Lars Vanhoutte KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
35 Angelo Windels
36 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
37 Jana Dobbelaere
38 Maud Vandenbrande

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock