Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
3 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
4 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
6 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
7 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
9 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
10 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Chainreaction
11 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
12 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
13 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
14 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
15 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
16 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
17 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
18 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
19 Kevin Reynaert
20 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
21 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
22 Ritchie Denolf EFC -Omega Pharma -Quick-Step
23 Jelle Van De Walle
24 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
25 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
26 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
27 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
28 Roel Reigel
29 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
30 Gerdy Ververken
31 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
32 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
33 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock