Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
2 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
7 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
10 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
11 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
12 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
13 Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Braam Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
15 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
16 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
17 Jonas Pedersen
18 Felix Drumm
19 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
20 Arne Tureluren Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
21 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
22 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
24 Gosse Van Der Meer
25 Maarten Craeghs
26 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
27 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
28 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
29 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
30 Niels Buysen
31 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
32 Pim Van De Swaluw
33 Jonathan Verschueren Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
34 Kenny Verhulst Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
35 Brent Peeters W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock