Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Jarne Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
3 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
4 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
6 Jarne Boden
7 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Jente Tielemans
9 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
10 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Maarten Van Staeyen
12 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
13 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
14 Lander Tibackx
15 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
17 Senne Gabriels
18 Hakan Proost
19 Jens Vertongen
20 Julian Siemons Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
21 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
22 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 Laura Verdonschot VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
24 Stijn Echelpoels
25 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
26 Dylan De Peuter
27 Owen Valcke
28 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
29 Viktor Geeraerts
30 Joyce Heyns De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
31 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
32 Febe Schokkaert
33 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Brent Govaerts De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
35 Doowan Van Doosselaere
36 Guillermo Cooreman
37 Sander Lemmens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
38 Benoît Louyet
39 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
40 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
41 Jorik Verberck
42 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
43 Einar Steegmans
44 Enzo Deneyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock