Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Thijs Wolsink Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Jens Dekker
3 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
6 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Jappe Jaspers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
9 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
12 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
13 Jente Tielemans
14 Kevin Kuhn
15 Arno Debeir Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
16 Yannick Vrielink
17 Yentl Bekaert Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
18 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
19 David Dekker Willebrord Wil Vooruit
20 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Florian Vermeersch Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
22 Bryan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
23 Jelle Vlietinck
24 Luca Vreeswijk RTC Buitenlust
25 Senne Gabriels
26 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
27 Lander Tibackx
28 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Mario Poldervaart
30 Julian Siemons Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
31 Bob Kerkhofs
32 Einar Steegmans
33 Martijn Meeuws
34 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
36 Joyce Heyns De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
37 Siebe Wuyts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
38 Kenneth Poppe
39 Stijn Echelpoels
40 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
41 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
42 Viktor Geeraerts
43 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
44 Sam De Ruysscher W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
45 Guillermo Cooreman

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock