Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Xandres Vervloesem DCM Cycling Team
2 Arno Van Den Broeck
3 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
5 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
6 Lloyd Sprangers VA-Cycling Team Zele
7 Vince Van Den Eynde Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
8 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Matisse Jacquemin OMC MTB Club - Opoeteren
10 Jonas Wellens Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
11 Witse Van Rillaer Young Cycling Team VZW
12 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
13 Dieter Vosters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
14 Jens Clynhens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
15 Arno Brouwers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
17 Louis Decoster
18 Maarten Clauwaert Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
19 Ruben Woestenburg VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
20 Len Dejonghe Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
21 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
22 Senne Van Aert
23 Jarne Van De Paar Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
24 Jarne Vangrieken DCM Cycling Team
25 Brent Vanhees Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
26 Jarno Jordens WSC Hand In Hand Baal
27 Niels Reekmans Sport En Moedig Genk
28 Robbe De Vylder VA-Cycling Team Zele
29 Xander Geysels Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
30 Senne Joris Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
31 Cyril Michotte
32 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Yoni Ualgasi Young Cycling Team VZW
34 Arne Santy
35 Jorg Claessens Sport En Moedig Genk
36 Lennerd Bruyns K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
37 Gerrit Van Bellingen WK Noord West Brabant
38 Cis Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
39 Matteo Roose Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
40 Owen Jacobs Hageland Cycling Team
41 Régis Christiaens
42 Lennert De Smedt Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
43 Kiano Brusseleers
44 Kobe Kenis W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
45 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
46 Jochen Berckmans Lotto Olympia Tienen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock