Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
3 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
4 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Alfie Moses
7 Jarne Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
8 Florian Vermeersch Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
9 Mitch Groot Enertherm - BKCP
10 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
11 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
12 Jarne Boden
13 Stef Serré
14 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
15 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
16 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
17 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Jente Tielemans
19 Maarten Van Staeyen
20 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
21 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
22 Harry Hardcastle
23 Einar Steegmans
24 Robert Scott
25 Senne Gabriels
26 Lucas Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Stan Van Tricht Lotto Olympia Tienen
28 Hakan Proost
29 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
30 Dante Scoponi Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
31 Dylan De Peuter
32 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
33 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Enzo Deneyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
35 Lennert Bellens
36 Ben Turner
37 Jeffrey Huisman
38 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
39 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
40 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
41 Jara Noël
42 Brent Arnouts
43 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
44 Sophie Thackray
45 Hannah Saville
46 Grace Feetham

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock