Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
6 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
7 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
8 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
9 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
10 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
12 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
13 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
14 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
15 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
16 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Micki van Empel KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
18 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
19 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
20 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan KDL Cycling Team
21 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
22 Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
23 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
24 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
25 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
26 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
27 Vincent Baestaens Crelan KDL Cycling Team
28 Davy Commeyne Accent.Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team
29 Bart Barkhuis
30 Markus Schulte-Luenzum
31 Kenneth Hansen
32 Emil Hekele
33 Fredrik Edin
34 Angus Edmond
35 Niels Luisman
36 Rik Van IJzendoorn
37 Tim Rieckmann
38 Riha Vladi
39 James Spragg
40 Sébastian Sattler

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock