Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
3 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
4 Seppe Rombouts
5 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
6 Florian Vermeersch Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
7 Andreas Goeman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
8 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
9 Jonas Smet Rudyco Cycling Team
10 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
11 Laurens Vanackere Tomabel Cycling Team
12 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
13 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
14 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
15 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
16 Julian Siemons Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
17 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
18 Fabio Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
19 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
20 Fabio Van Goethem
21 Thibau Verhofstadt Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
22 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
23 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
25 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
26 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
27 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
28 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
29 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
30 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
31 Yente De Clercq Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
32 Febe Schokkaert
33 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
34 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Sietse Slabbinck Ardilles Cycling Team
36 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
37 Sander Jeurissen
38 Benoît Louyet
39 Tibo Ryckaerd Vanomobil MTB Cycling Team
40 Seppe Bekaert
41 Hannah Saville
42 Maud Vandenbrande
43 Jana Dobbelaere

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock