Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team
2 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
3 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
5 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
6 Jonas Degroote Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
7 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
8 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
9 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
10 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Chainreaction
11 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
12 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
13 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
14 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
15 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
16 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
17 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
18 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
19 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Pascal Colaert
21 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
22 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
23 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
24 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
25 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
26 Jack Clarkson
27 Kevin Reynaert
28 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
29 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
30 Nicholas Barnes
31 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
32 Germer Cardon
33 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
34 Jan Vancompernolle
35 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
36 Jens Meganck KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi
37 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
38 Jonathan Verschueren Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
39 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
40 Steven De Schoesitter Rudyco-Ripa Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock