Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Jarne Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
4 Jente Tielemans
5 Seppe Rombouts
6 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
7 Jappe Jaspers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Jarne Boden
9 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
10 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
11 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
12 Dante Scoponi Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
13 Maarten Van Staeyen
14 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
19 Senne Gabriels
20 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
21 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
22 Lucas Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
24 Julian Siemons Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
25 Lander Tibackx
26 Arne Vermeersch
27 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Hakan Proost
29 Levi Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 Dylan De Peuter
32 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
33 Joyce Heyns De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
34 Jan Van Laer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
36 Brent Arnouts
37 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Doowan Van Doosselaere
39 Sam De Ruysscher W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
40 Guillermo Cooreman
41 Jonas Schillemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
42 Anke Van Rompay

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock