Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter
2 Sven Beelen Luihoeve Crossers
3 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
4 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
5 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
6 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
7 Jens Gys Luihoeve Crossers
8 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
9 Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
10 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
11 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
12 Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
13 Geert Wellens Luihoeve Crossers
14 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
15 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
16 Sander Elen
17 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
18 Edwin De Wit
19 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
21 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
22 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
23 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
24 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
25 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
26 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
27 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
28 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Karl Peeters
30 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
31 Hans Van Den Bogaert
32 Jelle Van De Walle
33 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
34 Niels Buysen
35 Jeff Peelaers
36 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
37 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
38 Kenny Van Lent Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
39 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
40 Michiel Van Der Sande
41 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
42 Mathias Kerkhofs
43 Pieter Israel

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock