Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jarne Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Stef Serré
4 Jente Tielemans
5 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
6 Jarne Boden
7 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Maarten Van Staeyen
9 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
10 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Hakan Proost
12 Michiel Hillen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
13 Lander Tibackx
14 Joni Soetaerts Hageland Cycling Team
15 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Einar Steegmans
17 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Robin Lobet
19 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
20 Jeremy Couton Hageland Cycling Team
21 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
22 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
23 Dylan De Peuter
24 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
26 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
27 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
28 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
29 Sander Lemmens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
30 Arne Vermeersch
31 Brent Govaerts De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
32 Nick Paesen
33 Brent Arnouts
34 Jorre Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
35 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
36 Seppe Broeckx Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
37 Enzo Deneyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
38 Guillermo Cooreman
39 Bas Thonnon Sport En Moedig Genk
40 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
41 Doowan Van Doosselaere
42 Ronan Van Den Put Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
43 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
44 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
45 Tom Paquot
46 Arne Goris
47 Anke Van Rompay
48 Lennert Bellens
49 Jens Vanhulst Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock