Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
3 Jappe Jaspers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Thijs Wolsink Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Jarne Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
6 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
7 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
8 Jente Tielemans
9 Arno Debeir Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
10 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
12 Gilles Borra Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen VZW
13 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
14 Tom Peters Hageland Cycling Team
15 Jonas Brezina
16 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
17 Yentl Bekaert Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
18 Jarne Boden
19 Stef Serré
20 Maarten Van Staeyen
21 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
22 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
24 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
25 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
26 Jakub Sedivy
27 Lander Tibackx
28 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 David Dekker Willebrord Wil Vooruit
30 Hakan Proost
31 Einar Steegmans
32 Julian Siemons Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
33 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
34 Wout Roggeman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
35 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
36 Seppe Bogaert Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
37 Owen Valcke
38 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
39 Joni Soetaerts Hageland Cycling Team
40 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
41 Pieter-Jan Vliegen
42 Lars Put Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
43 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
44 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
45 Loic Oliveira
46 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
47 Milan Schepers
48 Seppe Broeckx Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
49 Sander Lemmens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
50 Viktor Geeraerts
51 Kenneth Poppe
52 Enzo Deneyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
53 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
54 Brent Govaerts De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
55 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
56 Bruno Van Duyse W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
57 Victor Billen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock