Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
5 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
6 Andreas Goeman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
7 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
8 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
9 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
10 Fabio Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
11 Senne Gabriels
12 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
13 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
14 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
15 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
16 Lucas Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Wannes Defour
18 Jelle Vlietinck
19 Mauri Vansevenant
20 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
22 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
23 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
24 Michiel Hillen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
25 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
26 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
27 Wolf France Jonge Renners Roeselare
28 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
29 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
30 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
31 Jelle De Smet KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
32 Sietse Slabbinck Ardilles Cycling Team
33 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
34 Bert Verschueren
35 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
36 Febe Schokkaert
37 Orélien Nicaise
38 Lars Vanhoutte KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
39 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
40 Sander Jeurissen
41 Jelle Dhondt Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
42 Seppe Bekaert
43 Anke Van Rompay
44 Maud Vandenbrande
45 Jana Dobbelaere

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock